Rangliste 2008 Endstand: 12.12.08
Pos. Name AK TN Punkte
1. Nils Kaltenhäuser U14 32 932
2. Jessica Schwickert Fr. 17 748
3. Sergej Pasternak U14 28 711
4. Benjamin Pfaff U14 26 630
5. Alina Häublein U20 21 521
6. Carl Eschenauer 17 450
7. Theresa Schwickert U17 12 393
8. Jannik Nießen U14 16 294
9. Mariella Morbach U20 15 293
10. Tim Benning U14 17 187
11. Jennifer Pfaff U11 12 184
12. Alexander Nießen U11 10 163
13. Claus Eschenauer Mä. 9 147
14. Selina Damrath U11 11 142
15. Jan Malkmus U17 11 131
16. Nils Waldorf U17 10 125
17. Oliver May Mä. 3 120
18. Ileana Böttcher U14 8 118
19. Dominik Meschenmoser U11 9 111
20. Max Bender U11 10 108
21. Pia Laabs U14 9 99
22. Luca Mosel U11 6 92
23. Marc Hunsänger U17 5 89
24. Dustin May U11 8 80
25. Tim Waldorf U20 5 70
26. Anaïs Böttcher U17 5 64
27. Max Görg U14 8 60
28. Claudia Weinsheimer U17 4 59
29. Aylin Breuil U14 4 56
30. Johannes Stader U11 5 50
31. Tanja Thorisch U17 3 53
32. Sina Diel U11 3 49
33. Vanessa Klößmann U17 3 48
34. Lukas Weisbrod U9 5 44
35. Francesco Rieß U11 5 44
36. Andreas Voßen U20 6 43
37. Lukas Lehnen U17 3 41
38. Marius Böttcher Mä. 5 38
39. Nicole Thorisch U11 3 37
Florian Mosel U11 5 37
41. Dominik Springer U9 5 36
42. Fabienne May U9 3 33
Marcel Nieß Mä. 3 33
44. Jana Stemke U11 4 32
45. Anna Lena Schwarzer U17 2 30
46. Sabrina Webler U11 4 28
47. Jessica Buchner U11 3 26
48. Lars Oppermann U11 3 25
49. Eric Klößmann U17 3 23
50. Sebastian Moldenhauer U14 1 21
51. Peter Fuchs U20 3 20
52. Christian Tarkel U11 3 19
53. Christina Weinsheimer U20 1 18
54. Selina Coban U11 2 16
Lukas Simmer U17 1 15
Yasemin Coban U11 2 15
Stephanie Stier U20 2 15
58. Nina Jansen U14 1 15
59. Nicole Vejeblit U11 2 14
60. Helmut Meschenmoser Mä. 2 13
Tjark Zöllner U11 2 13
62. Tristan Platen U9 2 10
63. Andreas Schaeffer U17 1 10
Luca Böhm U9 2 9
65. Levent Yaman U11 1 7
66. Sabrina Grün U14 1 7
67. Manuel Damrath U17 1 6
Yannick Baumann U11 2 6
69. Ali Mourtada U9 1 5
Niklas Tarkel U11 1 5
Hannah Klößmann U11 1 5
Jonas Lehnen U14 1 5
73. Chiara Böttcher U9 1 4
Yannick Wirtz U14 1 4
Alex Rose U14 1 4
Kevin Kalter U17 1 4
Sven May Mä. 1 4
Niklas Weinsheimer Mä. 1 4

erstellt: Carl Eschenauer (Sportwart)