Rangliste 2007 Endstand: 14.12.07
Pos. Name AK TN Punkte
1. Theresa Schwickert U17 21 717
2. Nils Kaltenhäuser U14 28 687
3. Jessica Schwickert U20 16 667
4. Benjamin Pfaff U14 18 520
5. Alina Häublein U20 16 321
6. Carl Eschenauer Mä. 16 311
7. Sergej Pasternak U14 15 310
8. Mariella Morbach U17 14 299
9. Claudia Weinsheimer U17 13 264
10. Tim Benning U14 16 244
11. Marc Hunsänger U17 11 219
12. Anna Lena Schwarzer U17 9 196
13. Tim Waldorf U17 13 184
14. Jannik Nießen U14 13 174
15. Jan Malkmus U14 9 162
16. Nils Waldorf U17 11 150
17. Aylin Breuil U11 8 138
18. Stephanie Stier U17 11 135
19. Ileana Böttcher U11 8 123
20. Alexander Nießen U11 7 101
21. Johanna Ferdinand U11 7 97
22. Vanessa Klößmann U17 5 90
23. Pia Laabs U11 5 83
Selina Damrath U11 8 83
25. Manuel Damrath U14 7 79
26. Jens Hunsänger U14 6 78
27. Inka Schade U17 4 77
28. Luca Mosel U11 6 70
29. Claus Eschenauer Mä. 8 68
30. Jennifer Pfaff U11 7 67
31. Sabrina Webler U11 5 59
32. Sissy Stier U14 4 52
Sina Diel U11 4 52
34. Jens Nillius U11 4 48
35. Anaïs Böttcher U14 4 46
36. Christina Weinsheimer U17 4 45
Dominik Meschenmoser U11 5 45
Luisa Ferdinand U11 5 45
Sabrina Grün U11 6 45
40. Lukas Simmer U14 2 44
41. Tanja Thorisch U14 3 42
Francesco Rieß U11 5 42
43. Marius Böttcher Mä. 3 41
44. Melanie Ryzmann U20 2 38
45. Felix Schwarzer U11 3 34
46. Nicole Thorisch U11 3 32
47. Eric Klößmann U14 3 31
48. Nina Schwarze U11 2 30
49. Marcel Nieß U20 3 25
50. Peter Fuchs U20 3 24
51. Nils Jansen U17 2 23
52. Max Bender U11 4 22
53. Patricia Strefler U11 2 21
54. Florian Mosel U9 2 21
55. Werner Czopowski Mä. 1 18
56. Dorothea Moldenhauer U11 1 17
Annika Schwarz U11 1 17
58. Chiara Böttcher U9 2 16
Julius Daichendt U11 2 16
60. Niklas Leuker U11 1 15
Hannah Westphal U14 1 15
62. Max Lanzerath U11 2 14
Leon Knopp U11 3 14
64. Ira Waldorf U11 1 12
Andreas Schaeffer U14 1 12
Andreas Voßen U17 3 12
67. Daniel Flato U11 1 9
68. Jil Haas U11 1 8
Hannah Klößmann U11 2 8
Marvin Noll U11 1 8
Alicia Zins U11 1 8
72. Jessica Schmitt U11 1 7
Vanessa Lenz U14 1 7
74. Julia Lenz U11 1 5
Kevin Schaeffer U14 1 5
erstellt: Carl Eschenauer (Sportwart)