Rangliste 2006 Endstand: 15.12.06
Pos. Name AK TN Punkte
1. Theresa Schwickert U17 22 411
2. Marc Hunsänger U14 14 349
3. Carl Eschenauer Mä. 14 309
4. Jessica Schwickert U20 10 299
5. Anna Lena Schwarzer U17 12 243
6. Nils Kaltenhäuser U14 14 236
7. Mariella Morbach U17 13 218
8. Vanessa Klößmann U14 8 200
9. Stephanie Stier U17 10 166
10. Christina Weinsheimer U17 9 154
11. Nils Waldorf U14 7 134
12. Claudia Weinsheimer U17 11 121
13. Tim Waldorf U17 8 118
14. Andreas Voßen U17 8 113
15. Alexander Nießen U11 7 106
16. Ileana Böttcher U11 8 101
17. Jannik Nießen U11 6 100
18. Claus Eschenauer Mä. 7 90
19. Benjamin Pfaff U11 6 85
20. Johanna Ferdinand U11 7 84
21. Jan Malkmus U14 5 81
22. Melanie Rzymann U17 5 73
23. Birte Faust U14 4 68
24. Peter Fuchs U17 6 67
25. Inka Schade U17 8 66
26. Tim Benning U11 5 62
27. Anais Böttcher U14 9 61
28. Sissy Stier U14 6 59
29. Sergej Pasternak U14 10 52
30. Francesco Rieß U11 5 46
31. Jens Nillius U11 3 38
Lukas Simmer U14 6 38
33. Marvin Noll U11 4 36
34. Jennifer Pfaff U11 5 27
35. Aylin Breuil U11 2 24
Luca-Alexandra Mosel U10 3 24
37. Sabrina Grün U14 4 23
38. Luisa Ferdinand U11 3 21
Nils Jansen U17 2 21
Nina Schwarze U10 2 21
41. Dieter Busch Mä. 3 20
42. Eva Marie Schwarzer U14 3 18
43. Jens Hunsänger U14 3 16
44. Julia Schäfer U14 2 14
45. Ann-Cathrin Stettler U11 2 13
Dominik Meschenmoser U11 2 13
Daniel Flato U14 3 13
48. Uwe Nillius U14 1 12
Dorothea Moldenhauer U11 1 12
50. Felix Schwarzer U11 1 10
51. Annika Schwarz U11 2 9
Benjamin Jähnel U14 3 9
Manuel Damrath U14 2 9
Philipp Schinkmann U11 1 9
55. Marius Böttcher Mä. 1 8
56. Sebastian Moldenhauer U11 1 8
57. Pia Laabs U11 2 8
58. Markus Krämer U20 2 7
59. Daniel Eisenbrand U14 1 6
60. Nina Jansen U14 1 5
Bastian Diel U10 1 5
Selina Damrath U10 1 5
Jörg Ahrens Mä. 1 5
Niklas Weinsheimer Mä. 1 5
Tristan Ahrens U11 1 5
Hannah Westphal U11 2 5
67. Eric Klößmann U14 1 4
68. Sina Diel U10 1 3
69. Hannah Klößmann U11 1 3
70. Luca Liguori U11 1 3
71. Sabrina Webler U10 1 2